3864 Dyer Rd O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $83,737 - $383,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$262/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3864 Dyer Rd, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $226,684, approximately $262 per square foot. 3864 Dyer Rd is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Mount Hope Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt North Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $292 | $5,270 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $292 | $5,313 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $266 | $4,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $266 | $4,539 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $282 | $4,562 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $281 | $4,562 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $286 | $4,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $284 | $4,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $291 | $4,371 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $269 | $4,371 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $278 | $4,428 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map