3970 Dyer Rd O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $694,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,334
Sq Ft
$297/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3970 Dyer Rd, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $694,000, approximately $297 per square foot. 3970 Dyer Rd is a home with nearby schools including Mount Hope Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt North Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,568 | $110,443 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,382 | $116,064 | -- | -- |
| 2022 | $6,760 | $115,400 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map