3929 Dyer Rd O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $296,000 - $303,000
Studio
2
Baths
512
Sq Ft
$584/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3929 Dyer Rd, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $299,000, approximately $583 per square foot. 3929 Dyer Rd is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Mount Hope Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt North Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt North High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5 | $95 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5 | $95 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6 | $95 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map