3905 E 11th St Unit A,C,D Panama City, FL 32404
Estimated Value: $150,000 - $174,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
800
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3905 E 11th St Unit A,C,D, Panama City, FL 32404 and is currently estimated at $161,667, approximately $202 per square foot. 3905 E 11th St Unit A,C,D is a home located in Bay County with nearby schools including Cedar Grove Elementary School, Rutherford High School, and Everitt Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2024
Sold by
Navarro Krista Rose
Bought by
Blessed Assets Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$125,000
Outstanding Balance
$119,237
Interest Rate
5.99%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$42,430
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2021
Sold by
County Of Bay
Bought by
Navarro Krista Rose
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blessed Assets Llc | $100 | Mti Title | |
| Navarro Krista Rose | $12,100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Navarro Krista Rose | $12,100 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History