394 Lunetta Ave Pacifica, CA 94044
Sharp Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,001,000 - $1,232,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$1,135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 394 Lunetta Ave, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,135,187, approximately $1,135 per square foot. 394 Lunetta Ave is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2014
Sold by
Reinhart Claudia and Sacha Elizabeth D
Bought by
Reinhart Claudia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$196,700
Outstanding Balance
$150,671
Interest Rate
3.92%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$984,516
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2001
Sold by
Omran Suad
Bought by
Reinhart Claudia and Sacha Elizabeth D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$311,200
Interest Rate
6.39%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reinhart Claudia | -- | None Available | |
| Reinhart Claudia | $389,000 | First American Title Co |
Source: Public Records