407 Ronele Dr Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $404,000 - $538,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,105
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 407 Ronele Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $450,537, approximately $214 per square foot. 407 Ronele Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Kingswood Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Brandon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 1999
Sold by
Decarbo Vincent W and Decarbo Luanne
Bought by
Demboski Thomas W and Demboski Robin D
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Demboski Thomas W | $155,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Demboski Thomas W | $48,006 | |
| Closed | Demboski Thomas W | $25,000 | |
| Closed | Demboski Thomas W | $53,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |