112 Ronele Dr Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $355,000 - $411,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,620
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 112 Ronele Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $381,004, approximately $235 per square foot. 112 Ronele Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Kingswood Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Brandon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 1999
Sold by
Cassidy Stephan J and Cassidy J
Bought by
Vanheuvel Stephen P and Van Heuvel Lynne
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$89,500
Outstanding Balance
$23,912
Interest Rate
7.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$357,092
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanheuvel Stephen P | $139,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Vanheuvel Stephen P | $89,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History