4085 Heidi Rd Riverside, CA 92504
Ramona NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $530,000 - $601,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,192
Sq Ft
$476/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4085 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 and is currently estimated at $567,284, approximately $475 per square foot. 4085 Heidi Rd is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Monroe Elementary School, Chemawa Middle School, and Ramona High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,955 | $176,039 | $52,801 | $123,238 |
| 2023 | $1,955 | $169,204 | $50,751 | $118,453 |
| 2022 | $1,911 | $165,887 | $49,756 | $116,131 |
| 2021 | $1,898 | $162,635 | $48,781 | $113,854 |
| 2020 | $1,884 | $160,968 | $48,281 | $112,687 |
| 2019 | $1,849 | $157,813 | $47,335 | $110,478 |
| 2018 | $1,814 | $154,719 | $46,408 | $108,311 |
| 2017 | $1,783 | $151,687 | $45,499 | $106,188 |
| 2016 | $1,671 | $148,713 | $44,607 | $104,106 |
| 2015 | $1,647 | $146,482 | $43,938 | $102,544 |
| 2014 | $1,632 | $143,615 | $43,078 | $100,537 |
Source: Public Records
Map