4096 SE 30th St Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $600,000 - $642,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,572
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4096 SE 30th St, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $617,210, approximately $239 per square foot. 4096 SE 30th St is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,766 | $381,620 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $7,434 | $370,510 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,773 | $359,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,583 | $349,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $6,418 | $339,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $6,038 | $329,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $5,880 | $319,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $5,607 | $310,330 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $5,380 | $301,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,743 | $292,530 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,641 | $284,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,472 | $275,740 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map