4106 Heidi Rd Riverside, CA 92504
Ramona NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $521,606 - $589,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,160
Sq Ft
$477/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4106 Heidi Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 and is currently estimated at $553,402, approximately $477 per square foot. 4106 Heidi Rd is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Monroe Elementary School, Chemawa Middle School, and Ramona High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 1998
Sold by
Tostado Salvador E and Tostado Maria E
Bought by
Tostado Juan Carlos and Tostado Carmen
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,812
Interest Rate
6.88%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tostado Juan Carlos | -- | Landsafe Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Tostado Juan Carlos | $100,812 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,613 | $144,191 | $54,853 | $89,338 |
| 2023 | $1,613 | $138,594 | $52,724 | $85,870 |
| 2022 | $1,577 | $135,878 | $51,691 | $84,187 |
| 2021 | $1,570 | $133,215 | $50,678 | $82,537 |
| 2020 | $1,559 | $131,850 | $50,159 | $81,691 |
| 2019 | $1,530 | $129,266 | $49,176 | $80,090 |
| 2018 | $1,501 | $126,732 | $48,213 | $78,519 |
| 2017 | $1,476 | $124,248 | $47,268 | $76,980 |
| 2016 | $1,384 | $121,813 | $46,342 | $75,471 |
| 2015 | $1,364 | $119,986 | $45,647 | $74,339 |
| 2014 | $1,351 | $117,637 | $44,753 | $72,884 |
Source: Public Records
Map