412 E Bradley Rd Milwaukee, WI 53217
Estimated Value: $441,000 - $590,000
--
Bed
2
Baths
1,677
Sq Ft
$296/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 412 E Bradley Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217 and is currently estimated at $495,902, approximately $295 per square foot. 412 E Bradley Rd is a home located in Milwaukee County with nearby schools including Stormonth Elementary School, Bayside Middle School, and Nicolet High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $8,695 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $9,311 | $424,500 | $113,000 | $311,500 |
| 2022 | $7,460 | $323,500 | $113,000 | $210,500 |
| 2021 | $7,460 | $323,500 | $113,000 | $210,500 |
| 2020 | $7,732 | $323,500 | $113,000 | $210,500 |
| 2019 | $7,133 | $295,000 | $87,000 | $208,000 |
| 2018 | $7,133 | $295,000 | $87,000 | $208,000 |
| 2017 | $7,175 | $295,000 | $87,000 | $208,000 |
| 2016 | $6,803 | $270,400 | $111,100 | $159,300 |
| 2015 | $6,794 | $270,400 | $111,100 | $159,300 |
| 2014 | $6,712 | $270,400 | $111,100 | $159,300 |
| 2013 | $6,099 | $250,400 | $111,100 | $139,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map