NOT LISTED FOR SALE
6 Beds
3 Baths
2,688 Sq Ft
0.3 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 431 Stadium Ave, Provo, UT 84604. 431 Stadium Ave is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Rock Canyon Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Timpview High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $3,049 $340,670 -- --
2024 $3,049 $300,080 $0 $0
2023 $3,062 $297,110 $0 $0
2022 $2,799 $273,845 $0 $0
2021 $2,244 $383,000 $111,200 $271,800
2020 $2,228 $356,400 $103,500 $252,900
2019 $1,993 $331,600 $96,300 $235,300
2018 $1,709 $288,400 $88,200 $200,200
2017 $1,711 $158,675 $0 $0
2016 $1,836 $158,675 $0 $0
2015 $1,652 $144,265 $0 $0
2014 $1,377 $125,400 $0 $0
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.