4355 Dillard Rd Eugene, OR 97405
Southeast Eugene NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $507,021 - $636,000
2
Beds
4
Baths
2,512
Sq Ft
$234/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4355 Dillard Rd, Eugene, OR 97405 and is currently estimated at $587,255, approximately $233 per square foot. 4355 Dillard Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Edgewood Community Elementary School, Spencer Butte Middle School, and South Eugene High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2003
Sold by
Bradley Ronald L and Bradley Patricia A
Bought by
Deshpande Rahul
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$147,600
Interest Rate
5.44%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2002
Sold by
Janssen Joanne S
Bought by
Bradley Ronald L and Bradley Patricia A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$148,000
Interest Rate
6.6%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deshpande Rahul | $184,500 | Western Pioneer Title Co | |
| Bradley Ronald L | $185,000 | Western Title & Escrow Compa |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History