4381 Dillard Rd Eugene, OR 97405
Southeast Eugene NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $433,000 - $473,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,308
Sq Ft
$346/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4381 Dillard Rd, Eugene, OR 97405 and is currently estimated at $452,636, approximately $346 per square foot. 4381 Dillard Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Edgewood Community Elementary School, Spencer Butte Middle School, and South Eugene High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2005
Sold by
Lopez Barbara M and Silva Barbara M
Bought by
Silva Isaac and Silva Ellen
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$156,600
Outstanding Balance
$81,022
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$371,614
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silva Isaac | $174,000 | Western Title & Escrow Compa |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Silva Isaac | $156,600 |
Source: Public Records