4355 Eileen St Riverside, CA 92504
Ramona NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $480,474 - $534,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
912
Sq Ft
$556/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4355 Eileen St, Riverside, CA 92504 and is currently estimated at $506,619, approximately $555 per square foot. 4355 Eileen St is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Adams Elementary School, Sierra Middle School, and Ramona High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2007
Sold by
Liles William J and Liles Gloria R
Bought by
Liles William J and Liles Gloria R
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liles William J | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $535 | $50,823 | $21,967 | $28,856 |
| 2023 | $535 | $48,852 | $21,115 | $27,737 |
| 2022 | $521 | $47,895 | $20,701 | $27,194 |
| 2021 | $530 | $46,957 | $20,296 | $26,661 |
| 2020 | $526 | $46,476 | $20,088 | $26,388 |
| 2019 | $516 | $45,566 | $19,695 | $25,871 |
| 2018 | $505 | $44,673 | $19,310 | $25,363 |
| 2017 | $496 | $43,798 | $18,932 | $24,866 |
| 2016 | $467 | $42,940 | $18,561 | $24,379 |
| 2015 | $459 | $42,297 | $18,283 | $24,014 |
| 2014 | $452 | $41,471 | $17,926 | $23,545 |
Source: Public Records
Map