R
Seller's Agent in 2021
Rachel Schaller
Dropped Members
Estimated Value: $331,967 - $374,000
New home construction!!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Rachel Schaller
Dropped Members License #RB20000564 Listed on: 02/15/2021
Last Buyer's Agent
Benjamin Reed
F.C. Tucker Company
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reed Benjamin | $334,500 | Enterprise Title | |
| Reed Benjamin | -- | Enterprise Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Reed Benjamin | $301,050 | |
| Closed | Reed Benjamin | $301,050 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/19/2021 02/19/21 | Sold | $334,500 | 0.0% | $74 / Sq Ft |
| 02/15/2021 02/15/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/15/2021 02/15/21 | For Sale | $334,500 | -- | $74 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,137 | $376,300 | $24,900 | $351,400 |
| 2024 | $3,861 | $377,100 | $24,900 | $352,200 |
| 2023 | $3,861 | $346,200 | $24,900 | $321,300 |
| 2022 | $3,535 | $308,800 | $24,900 | $283,900 |
| 2021 | $3,055 | $268,600 | $24,900 | $243,700 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2021
Rachel Schaller
Dropped Members
B
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Benjamin Reed
F.C. Tucker Company
Source: MIBOR Broker Listing Cooperative®
MLS Number: MBR21766053
APN: 49-08-16-123-003.019-400
Ask me questions while you tour the home.