4432 E Zuni Ct Phoenix, AZ 85044
Ahwatukee NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $381,448 - $491,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,651
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4432 E Zuni Ct, Phoenix, AZ 85044 and is currently estimated at $434,362, approximately $263 per square foot. 4432 E Zuni Ct is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Kyrene de las Lomas School, Kyrene Centennial Middle School, and Mountain Pointe High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,899 | $21,184 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,807 | $20,176 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,807 | $29,450 | $5,890 | $23,560 |
| 2022 | $1,721 | $23,230 | $4,640 | $18,590 |
| 2021 | $1,796 | $21,000 | $4,200 | $16,800 |
| 2020 | $1,751 | $20,520 | $4,100 | $16,420 |
| 2019 | $1,695 | $20,560 | $4,110 | $16,450 |
| 2018 | $1,637 | $19,730 | $3,940 | $15,790 |
| 2017 | $1,562 | $17,620 | $3,520 | $14,100 |
| 2016 | $1,584 | $17,030 | $3,400 | $13,630 |
| 2015 | $1,417 | $15,430 | $3,080 | $12,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map