4538 E Rustic Ranch Way Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $584,000 - $608,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,411
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4538 E Rustic Ranch Way, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $592,910, approximately $245 per square foot. 4538 E Rustic Ranch Way is a home with nearby schools including Brookhaven Elementary School, Vista Heights Middle School, and Westlake High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2021
Sold by
Eduardo Ramirez
Bought by
Ramirez Eduardo and Ramirez Lizbeth V
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$412,878
Outstanding Balance
$375,701
Interest Rate
3.09%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$217,209
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2021
Sold by
Building Construction Partners Llc
Bought by
Ramirez Eduardo
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$412,878
Outstanding Balance
$375,701
Interest Rate
3.09%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$217,209
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ramirez Eduardo | -- | Gt Title Services | |
| Ramirez Eduardo | -- | Gt Title Services |