4783 Daisy Ln Phelan, CA 92371
2
Beds
1
Bath
984
Sq Ft
2.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4783 Daisy Ln, Phelan, CA 92371. 4783 Daisy Ln is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Phelan Elementary School, Pinon Mesa Middle School, and Serrano High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $686 | $33,648 | $28,304 | $5,344 |
| 2024 | $654 | $32,988 | $27,749 | $5,239 |
| 2023 | $644 | $32,341 | $27,205 | $5,136 |
| 2022 | $559 | $31,707 | $26,672 | $5,035 |
| 2021 | $547 | $31,085 | $26,149 | $4,936 |
| 2020 | $538 | $30,766 | $25,881 | $4,885 |
| 2019 | $531 | $30,163 | $25,374 | $4,789 |
| 2018 | $367 | $29,571 | $24,876 | $4,695 |
| 2017 | $360 | $28,991 | $24,388 | $4,603 |
| 2016 | $353 | $28,423 | $23,910 | $4,513 |
| 2015 | $349 | $27,996 | $23,551 | $4,445 |
| 2014 | $338 | $27,448 | $23,090 | $4,358 |
Source: Public Records
Map