Seller's Agent in 2015
Yuri Blanco
RE/MAX
(208) 899-3352
15 in this area
44 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $458,000 - $504,674
This home is located at 5011 E Roberts Ln, Nampa, ID 83687 since 30 January 2015 and is currently estimated at $479,669, approximately $403 per square foot. This property was built in 1997. 5011 E Roberts Ln is a home located in Canyon County with nearby schools including Endeavor Elementary School, East Valley Middle School, and Columbia High School.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frunchak Dmytro | -- | Pioneer Title | |
| Frunchack Dmythro | -- | Pioneer Title | |
| The Secretary Of Housing & Urban Develop | -- | Lsi Title Company | |
| Groven Gail L | -- | None Available |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/14/2015 05/14/15 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/11/2015 02/11/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/30/2015 01/30/15 | For Sale | $83,000 | -- | $70 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,684 | $421,320 | $211,020 | $210,300 |
| 2024 | $1,684 | $397,760 | $189,860 | $207,900 |
| 2023 | $1,786 | $393,660 | $189,860 | $203,800 |
| 2022 | $1,969 | $448,800 | $233,700 | $215,100 |
| 2021 | $2,326 | $309,400 | $123,900 | $185,500 |
| 2020 | $2,280 | $244,540 | $102,040 | $142,500 |
| 2019 | $2,330 | $214,640 | $82,040 | $132,600 |
| 2018 | $1,818 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,739 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,612 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,320 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,206 | $97,200 | $47,700 | $49,500 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Yuri Blanco
RE/MAX
(208) 899-3352
15 in this area
44 Total Sales
V
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Vladimir Lukomsky
Silvercreek Realty Group
(208) 412-8888
12 in this area
27 Total Sales
Source: Intermountain MLS
MLS Number: 98576602
APN: 22885010A0
Ask me questions while you tour the home.