507 N 1st St Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $207,000 - $234,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,218
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 507 N 1st St, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $218,584, approximately $179 per square foot. 507 N 1st St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2018
Sold by
Kramer Kelly
Bought by
Presley Ricky C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,000
Outstanding Balance
$89,265
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$129,319
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2006
Sold by
Hearring Edward D and Hearring Elaine A
Bought by
Kramer Kelly
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$88,500
Interest Rate
6.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presley Ricky C | -- | None Available | |
| Kramer Kelly | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History