513 Silverstone Dr Madison, MS 39110
Estimated Value: $576,876 - $611,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
4,200
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 513 Silverstone Dr, Madison, MS 39110 and is currently estimated at $592,469, approximately $141 per square foot. 513 Silverstone Dr is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Madison Avenue Upper Elementary School, Madison Avenue Elementary, and Madison Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,535 | $41,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,535 | $41,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $4,535 | $41,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,535 | $41,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,341 | $39,829 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,341 | $39,829 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,341 | $39,829 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,341 | $39,829 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,264 | $39,163 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,264 | $39,163 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,205 | $38,663 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,205 | $38,663 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map