52 Keyes Hill Rd Pelham, NH 03076
Estimated Value: $652,000 - $866,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,730
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 52 Keyes Hill Rd, Pelham, NH 03076 and is currently estimated at $765,542, approximately $280 per square foot. 52 Keyes Hill Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Pelham Elementary School, Pelham Memorial School, and Pelham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 1995
Bought by
Baney Debra A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Baney Debra A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Baney Debra A | $154,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,177 | $585,500 | $240,300 | $345,200 |
| 2024 | $10,738 | $585,500 | $240,300 | $345,200 |
| 2023 | $10,650 | $585,500 | $240,300 | $345,200 |
| 2022 | $10,199 | $585,500 | $240,300 | $345,200 |
| 2021 | $9,233 | $578,500 | $240,300 | $338,200 |
| 2020 | $8,943 | $442,700 | $192,300 | $250,400 |
| 2019 | $8,588 | $442,700 | $192,300 | $250,400 |
| 2018 | $8,781 | $409,200 | $192,300 | $216,900 |
| 2017 | $8,777 | $409,200 | $192,300 | $216,900 |
| 2016 | $8,573 | $409,200 | $192,300 | $216,900 |
| 2015 | $8,513 | $366,000 | $182,800 | $183,200 |
| 2014 | $8,370 | $366,000 | $182,800 | $183,200 |
| 2013 | $8,370 | $366,000 | $182,800 | $183,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map