5308 Fioli Loop San Ramon, CA 94582
Gale Ranch-Windemere NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,068,000 - $1,142,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,140
Sq Ft
$521/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5308 Fioli Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 and is currently estimated at $1,115,352, approximately $521 per square foot. 5308 Fioli Loop is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Hidden Hills Elementary School, Windemere Ranch Middle School, and Dougherty Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2010
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Lin Zeyong and Jin Ying
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$385,413
Outstanding Balance
$256,825
Interest Rate
5.01%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$858,527
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lin Zeyong | $514,000 | First American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lin Zeyong | $385,413 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,201 | $663,210 | $302,047 | $361,163 |
| 2024 | $11,124 | $650,207 | $296,125 | $354,082 |
| 2023 | $11,124 | $637,459 | $290,319 | $347,140 |
| 2022 | $10,936 | $624,961 | $284,627 | $340,334 |
| 2021 | $10,680 | $612,708 | $279,047 | $333,661 |
| 2019 | $10,417 | $594,536 | $270,771 | $323,765 |
| 2018 | $10,107 | $582,879 | $265,462 | $317,417 |
| 2017 | $9,993 | $571,451 | $260,257 | $311,194 |
| 2016 | $9,911 | $560,247 | $255,154 | $305,093 |
| 2015 | $9,770 | $551,833 | $251,322 | $300,511 |
| 2014 | $9,678 | $541,024 | $246,399 | $294,625 |
Source: Public Records
Map