5375 Webster Rd Unit 53 Orchard Park, NY 14127
Estimated Value: $338,000 - $504,754
6
Beds
4
Baths
2,508
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5375 Webster Rd Unit 53, Orchard Park, NY 14127 and is currently estimated at $413,189, approximately $164 per square foot. 5375 Webster Rd Unit 53 is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Windom Elementary School, Orchard Park Middle School, and Orchard Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,263 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2024 | $10,263 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2023 | $10,016 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2022 | $9,787 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2021 | $9,871 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2020 | $9,533 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2019 | $8,571 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2018 | $9,142 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2017 | $8,571 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2016 | $8,649 | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $141,500 | $23,400 | $118,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map