554 Broad Ave S Unit 554 Naples, FL 34102
Old Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $481,000 - $706,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
890
Sq Ft
$672/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 554 Broad Ave S Unit 554, Naples, FL 34102 and is currently estimated at $597,760, approximately $671 per square foot. 554 Broad Ave S Unit 554 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lake Park Elementary School, Naples High School, and Gulfview Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2026
Sold by
Richard Lehmann
Bought by
Claus Richard Lehmann Revocable Trust and Lehmann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 2001
Sold by
Comerica Bk & Tr N A
Bought by
Lehmann C Richard and Lehmann Sarah A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,000
Interest Rate
6.57%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Claus Richard Lehmann Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lehmann C Richard | $155,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |