559 Duke William Ct O Fallon, MO 63366
Estimated Value: $369,931 - $407,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,883
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 559 Duke William Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366 and is currently estimated at $388,483, approximately $206 per square foot. 559 Duke William Ct is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Forest Park Elementary School, Joseph L. Mudd Elementary School, and Fort Zumwalt North Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2025
Sold by
Ebbesmeyer Stephen J and Ebbesmeyer Karen A
Bought by
Stephen J Ebbesmeyer And Karen A Ebbesmeyer R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2002
Sold by
Premium Homes Inc
Bought by
Ebbesmeyer Stephen J and Ebbesmeyer Karen A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$142,050
Interest Rate
6.73%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen J Ebbesmeyer And Karen A Ebbesmeyer R | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Ebbesmeyer Stephen J | -- | -- | |
| Premium Homes Inc | $32,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History