5610 33rd Ln E Bradenton, FL 34203
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $336,000 - $365,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,508
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5610 33rd Ln E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $351,011, approximately $232 per square foot. 5610 33rd Ln E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Kinnan Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2003
Sold by
Lanham Valerie A
Bought by
Lanham Jary A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2002
Sold by
Lawshe Frank M and Lawshe Carmen K
Bought by
Lanham Jary A and Lanham Valerie A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,051
Interest Rate
7.08%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 1999
Sold by
Mcnatt Walter Irvin and Mcnatt Kellie A
Bought by
Lawshe Frank M and Rasmussen Andrew
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$87,093
Interest Rate
7.81%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 1993
Sold by
Fortune Bk
Bought by
Mcnatt Walter Irvin and Mcnatt Kellie A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$70,875
Interest Rate
7.39%
Mortgage Type
VA