5664 Laredo Rd Riverside, CA 92506
Victoria NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $601,413 - $643,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,532
Sq Ft
$407/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5664 Laredo Rd, Riverside, CA 92506 and is currently estimated at $623,853, approximately $407 per square foot. 5664 Laredo Rd is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Alcott Elementary School, Matthew Gage Middle School, and Polytechnic High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 2017
Sold by
Rubin Jay A
Bought by
Jay A Rubin Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2015
Sold by
Serino Sue Ann Rubin
Bought by
Rubin Jay A
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jay A Rubin Living Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Rubin Jay A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $875 | $75,331 | $22,102 | $53,229 |
| 2023 | $871 | $72,408 | $21,245 | $51,163 |
| 2022 | $856 | $70,989 | $20,829 | $50,160 |
| 2021 | $861 | $69,598 | $20,421 | $49,177 |
| 2020 | $855 | $68,885 | $20,212 | $48,673 |
| 2019 | $840 | $67,535 | $19,816 | $47,719 |
| 2018 | $825 | $66,212 | $19,429 | $46,783 |
| 2017 | $811 | $64,915 | $19,049 | $45,866 |
| 2016 | $763 | $63,643 | $18,676 | $44,967 |
| 2015 | $752 | $330,000 | $90,000 | $240,000 |
| 2014 | $668 | $61,462 | $18,037 | $43,425 |
Source: Public Records
Map