Estimated Value: $202,914 - $352,000
Studio
--
Bath
560
Sq Ft
$527/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5792 W Holly Ln, Pine, AZ 85544 and is currently estimated at $294,979, approximately $526 per square foot. 5792 W Holly Ln is a home with nearby schools including Pine Strawberry Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2019
Sold by
Polley Bonnie Jean
Bought by
Mason Scott C and Mason Dawn M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2010
Sold by
Polley Bonnie Jean
Bought by
Polley Bonnie Jean
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mason Scott C | -- | None Available | |
| Polley Bonnie Jean | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,274 | $20,297 | $6,487 | $13,810 |
| 2025 | $1,274 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,132 | $17,049 | $5,010 | $12,039 |
| 2023 | $1,132 | $10,082 | $4,697 | $5,385 |
| 2022 | $1,067 | $8,982 | $3,501 | $5,481 |
| 2021 | $1,081 | $8,816 | $3,335 | $5,481 |
| 2020 | $1,020 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $998 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $965 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $904 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $855 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $749 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map