595 Manhattan Dr Unit 204 Boulder, CO 80303
Southeast Boulder NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $409,000 - $488,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
954
Sq Ft
$461/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 595 Manhattan Dr Unit 204, Boulder, CO 80303 and is currently estimated at $439,863, approximately $461 per square foot. 595 Manhattan Dr Unit 204 is a home located in Boulder County with nearby schools including Eisenhower Elementary School, Manhattan Middle School of the Arts & Academics, and Fairview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2010
Sold by
Behner Ryan Brandon
Bought by
Davidow Joel Steven
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$194,400
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2008
Sold by
Gellman Mary Frances and Gellman Arnold
Bought by
Behner Ryan Brandon
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$187,120
Interest Rate
6.07%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2006
Sold by
Scholton Sanford G
Bought by
Boone Kathy Ann
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$183,600
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2003
Sold by
Comrie Jennifer
Bought by
Gellman Arnold
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$185,000
Interest Rate
4.12%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 22, 1999
Sold by