5991 Old Hickory Rd Crestview, FL 32539
Estimated Value: $384,000 - $513,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,795
Sq Ft
$164/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5991 Old Hickory Rd, Crestview, FL 32539 and is currently estimated at $459,518, approximately $164 per square foot. 5991 Old Hickory Rd is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Bob Sikes Elementary School, Davidson Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2007
Sold by
Coe Kermit A and Coe Diane M
Bought by
Coe Kermit A and Coe Diane M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2007
Sold by
Coe Kermit A
Bought by
Coe Kermit A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 16, 2005
Sold by
Toolan Development Inc
Bought by
Coe Kermit A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$275,300
Interest Rate
5.9%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2004
Sold by
Smith Thomas O and Smith Juanita H
Bought by
Toolan Development Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coe Kermit A | -- | None Available | |
| Coe Kermit A | -- | None Available | |
| Coe Kermit A | $344,300 | Family Tree Title Inc | |
| Toolan Development Inc | $10,000 | -- |