G
Seller's Agent in 2017
Gary Hagan
Hagan Real Estate, LLC
Estimated Value: $375,915 - $400,000
Beautiful Patio Home in move-in condition on a quiet cul-de-sac with lawn care and snow removal provided. You'll love the high ceilings, open floor plan, hardwood floors, large study or 3rd Bedroom, fireplace and laundry room. Oversized garage with storage above. Equipped eat-in kitchen also has planning desk. Two Pool Community with large park.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Gary Hagan
Hagan Real Estate, LLC License #0000269869 Listed on: 10/11/2017
Last Buyer's Agent
Gary Hagan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sommer Robin V | $225,167 | -- | |
| Dietzman Leslie E | $216,200 | Homestead Title | |
| Fischer Single Family Homes Ii Llc | $28,033 | Homestead Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Dietzman Leslie E | $150,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/18/2018 01/18/18 | Off Market | $225,000 | -- | -- |
| 10/20/2017 10/20/17 | Sold | $225,000 | 0.0% | $132 / Sq Ft |
| 10/12/2017 10/12/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/11/2017 10/11/17 | For Sale | $225,000 | -- | $132 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,310 | $106,170 | $25,200 | $80,970 |
| 2024 | $4,323 | $106,170 | $25,200 | $80,970 |
| 2023 | $3,660 | $81,413 | $12,390 | $69,023 |
| 2022 | $3,622 | $81,414 | $12,390 | $69,024 |
| 2021 | $3,454 | $81,414 | $12,390 | $69,024 |
| 2020 | $3,354 | $68,996 | $10,500 | $58,496 |
| 2019 | $3,409 | $68,996 | $10,500 | $58,496 |
| 2018 | $3,282 | $68,996 | $10,500 | $58,496 |
| 2017 | $3,185 | $57,754 | $9,324 | $48,430 |
| 2016 | $3,260 | $57,754 | $9,324 | $48,430 |
| 2015 | $3,256 | $57,754 | $9,324 | $48,430 |
| 2014 | $3,327 | $52,500 | $8,480 | $44,030 |
| 2013 | $3,242 | $65,020 | $10,500 | $54,520 |
G
Seller's Agent in 2017
Gary Hagan
Hagan Real Estate, LLC
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1556683
APN: 17-30-358-011
Ask me questions while you tour the home.