604 Saint Anthony St Anthony, NM 88021
Estimated Value: $129,000
Studio
--
Bath
600
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 604 Saint Anthony St, Anthony, NM 88021 and is currently estimated at $129,000, approximately $215 per square foot. 604 Saint Anthony St is a home located in Dona Ana County with nearby schools including Anthony Elementary School, Gadsden Middle School, and Gadsden High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $81 | $2,347 | $2,347 | -- |
| 2023 | $83 | $2,212 | $2,212 | $0 |
| 2022 | $90 | $2,148 | $2,148 | $0 |
| 2020 | $66 | $1,518 | $0 | $1,518 |
| 2019 | $65 | $1,518 | $0 | $1,518 |
| 2018 | $58 | $1,518 | $0 | $1,518 |
| 2017 | $55 | $1,854 | $1,785 | $69 |
| 2016 | $56 | $1,854 | $1,785 | $69 |
| 2015 | $27 | $5,400 | $5,200 | $200 |
| 2014 | $27 | $5,245 | $5,245 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map