630 E Gloucester St Gladstone, OR 97027
Estimated Value: $370,489 - $434,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
955
Sq Ft
$416/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 630 E Gloucester St, Gladstone, OR 97027 and is currently estimated at $397,372, approximately $416 per square foot. 630 E Gloucester St is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including John Wetten Elementary School, Walter L Kraxberger Middle School, and Gladstone High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 8, 2010
Sold by
Adams Alberta
Bought by
Engberg Reynold Edward and Adams Alberta
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,750
Outstanding Balance
$71,127
Interest Rate
4.33%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$326,245
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2010
Sold by
Engberg Reynold Edward and Adams Alberta
Bought by
Conrad Frank D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$108,750
Outstanding Balance
$71,127
Interest Rate
4.33%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$326,245
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Engberg Reynold Edward | -- | Fidelity National Title Or | |