6301 Cth D Eagle River, WI 54521
Estimated Value: $249,994 - $684,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6301 Cth D, Eagle River, WI 54521 and is currently estimated at $397,749. 6301 Cth D is a home located in Oneida County with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,396 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2024 | $1,328 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2023 | $1,430 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2022 | $1,034 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2021 | $1,487 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2020 | $1,180 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2019 | $1,174 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2018 | $1,157 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2017 | $1,184 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2016 | $1,185 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2015 | $1,365 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2014 | $1,365 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
| 2011 | $1,527 | $146,900 | $38,100 | $108,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map