631 E Elm Ave Unit 4 Coalinga, CA 93210
About This Home
This home is located at 631 E Elm Ave Unit 4, Coalinga, CA 93210. 631 E Elm Ave Unit 4 is a home located in Fresno County with nearby schools including Henry F. Bishop Elementary School, Sunset Elementary School, and Nell Dawson Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $1,419 | $106,516 | $35,504 | $71,012 |
| 2022 | $1,367 | $104,428 | $34,808 | $69,620 |
| 2021 | $1,368 | $102,381 | $34,126 | $68,255 |
| 2020 | $1,330 | $101,333 | $33,777 | $67,556 |
| 2019 | $1,311 | $99,347 | $33,115 | $66,232 |
| 2018 | $1,302 | $97,400 | $32,466 | $64,934 |
| 2017 | $1,259 | $95,491 | $31,830 | $63,661 |
| 2016 | $1,203 | $93,619 | $31,206 | $62,413 |
| 2015 | $1,162 | $92,214 | $30,738 | $61,476 |
| 2014 | -- | $90,408 | $30,136 | $60,272 |
Source: Public Records
Map