6316 7th Ct E Bradenton, FL 34203
Estimated Value: $325,000 - $381,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,697
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6316 7th Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $351,062, approximately $206 per square foot. 6316 7th Ct E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Blanche H. Daughtrey Elementary School, Electa Lee Magnet Middle School, and Southeast High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2015
Sold by
Johnson Rosalyn P and Johnson Rickey
Bought by
Johnson Rosalyn P and Rosalyn P Jones Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 1997
Sold by
Santa Reinaldo and Santa Rosa F
Bought by
Jones Rosalyn
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$77,198
Outstanding Balance
$11,259
Interest Rate
7.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$339,803
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 1997
Sold by
Casanova Osvaldo F
Bought by
Santa Reinaldo and Santa Rosa F
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$77,198
Outstanding Balance
$11,259
Interest Rate
7.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$339,803
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johnson Rosalyn P | -- | Attorney | |
| Jones Rosalyn | $79,500 | -- | |
| Santa Reinaldo | -- | -- |