6504 E Crest View Loop SE Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Snoqualmie Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,339,000 - $1,526,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,230
Sq Ft
$437/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6504 E Crest View Loop SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 and is currently estimated at $1,411,839, approximately $437 per square foot. 6504 E Crest View Loop SE is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Cascade View Elementary School, Snoqualmie Middle School, and Mount Si High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 20, 2022
Sold by
Smith Joe D
Bought by
Smith Tonja D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2003
Sold by
Smith J D
Bought by
Smith Tonja D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$369,378
Interest Rate
5.37%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Smith Tonja D | $313 | None Listed On Document | |
| Smith Tonja D | -- | Chicago Title | |
| Smith Tonja D | $410,420 | Chicago Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |