660 Ridge Rd Lewiston, NY 14092
Estimated Value: $261,602 - $303,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,425
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 660 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092 and is currently estimated at $275,401, approximately $193 per square foot. 660 Ridge Rd is a home located in Niagara County with nearby schools including Primary Education Center, Intermediate Education Center, and Lewiston Porter Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,175 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2024 | $4,175 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2023 | $4,722 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2022 | $4,149 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2021 | $4,105 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2020 | $3,602 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2019 | $3,311 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2018 | $3,428 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2017 | $3,311 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2016 | $3,297 | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $92,900 | $17,600 | $75,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map