673 J St Patterson, CA 95363
Estimated Value: $466,500
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,404
Sq Ft
$332/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 673 J St, Patterson, CA 95363 and is currently priced at $466,500, approximately $332 per square foot. 673 J St is a home with nearby schools including Northmead Elementary School, Creekside Middle School, and Patterson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2018
Sold by
Ghisletta Joseph R and Ghisletta Sharon Ai
Bought by
Ghisletta Joseph R and Ghisletta Sharon A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ghisletta Joseph R | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,549 | $131,331 | $56,282 | $75,049 |
| 2024 | $1,545 | $128,757 | $55,179 | $73,578 |
| 2023 | $1,510 | $126,234 | $54,098 | $72,136 |
| 2022 | $1,425 | $123,760 | $53,038 | $70,722 |
| 2021 | $1,414 | $121,335 | $51,999 | $69,336 |
| 2020 | $1,406 | $120,092 | $51,466 | $68,626 |
| 2019 | $1,385 | $117,738 | $50,457 | $67,281 |
| 2018 | $1,319 | $115,430 | $49,468 | $65,962 |
| 2017 | $1,280 | $113,168 | $48,499 | $64,669 |
| 2016 | $1,257 | $110,950 | $47,549 | $63,401 |
| 2015 | $1,236 | $109,284 | $46,835 | $62,449 |
| 2014 | $1,208 | $107,144 | $45,918 | $61,226 |
Source: Public Records
Map