680 Mini Dr Vallejo, CA 94589
North Vallejo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $476,279 - $534,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,528
Sq Ft
$336/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 680 Mini Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 and is currently estimated at $513,320, approximately $335 per square foot. 680 Mini Dr is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Elsa Widenmann Elementary, Solano Middle School, and Vallejo High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2022
Sold by
Tiburcio Regidor F
Bought by
Viado Reyna T
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2014
Sold by
Pendergast Lyrio T
Bought by
Tiburcio Regidor F and Tolentino Glecie F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 9, 2010
Sold by
Tiburcio Leonarda F and Pendergast Lyrio T
Bought by
The Leoanarda F Tiburcio Living Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2004
Sold by
Tiburcio Leonard F
Bought by
Tiburcio Leonarda F and Pendergast Lyrio T
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Viado Reyna T | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Tiburcio Regidor F | -- | None Available | |
| The Leoanarda F Tiburcio Living Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Tiburcio Leonarda F | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,657 | $192,819 | $51,617 | $141,202 |
| 2024 | $3,657 | $189,039 | $50,605 | $138,434 |
| 2023 | $1,637 | $65,211 | $11,751 | $53,460 |
| 2022 | $1,522 | $63,933 | $11,524 | $52,409 |
| 2021 | $1,484 | $62,681 | $11,299 | $51,382 |
| 2020 | $1,461 | $62,040 | $11,184 | $50,856 |
| 2019 | $1,387 | $60,824 | $10,965 | $49,859 |
| 2018 | $1,279 | $59,632 | $10,750 | $48,882 |
| 2017 | $1,193 | $58,464 | $10,540 | $47,924 |
| 2016 | $875 | $57,319 | $10,334 | $46,985 |
| 2015 | $611 | $56,459 | $10,179 | $46,280 |
| 2014 | $618 | $55,354 | $9,980 | $45,374 |
Source: Public Records
Map