Seller's Agent in 2013
Patty Taylor
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 639-9898
44 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $431,000 - $460,679
Beautiful! All 1 story except gamerm. Split bdrm plan. 2 master suites. Big 2car + golf cart gar. On Windmill Course 8th Fairway. Great views. Sunny spacious Kitchen, corian counters, many extras.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bogue Christopher Allen | $255,000 | Titan Title & Closing Llc | |
| Thompson Melvin M | $270,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| -- | $195,000 | -- | |
| -- | $38,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Bogue Christopher Allen | $38,250 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/26/2013 04/26/13 | Sold | $255,000 | -3.8% | $72 / Sq Ft |
| 04/03/2013 04/03/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/03/2013 04/03/13 | For Sale | $265,000 | -- | $75 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,387 | $34,094 | $3,672 | $30,422 |
| 2024 | $3,974 | $32,471 | $3,923 | $28,548 |
| 2023 | $3,974 | $30,925 | $3,937 | $26,988 |
| 2022 | $3,818 | $29,453 | $4,782 | $24,671 |
| 2021 | $3,638 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
| 2020 | $3,701 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
| 2019 | $3,703 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
| 2018 | $3,653 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
| 2017 | $3,671 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
| 2016 | $3,666 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
| 2015 | $3,635 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
| 2014 | $3,675 | $28,050 | $4,554 | $23,496 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Patty Taylor
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 639-9898
44 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Ronald Buckner
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 260-7655
1 in this area
45 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1309820
APN: 79800-74-11-49190
Ask me questions while you tour the home.