7110 Aggie Hamilton Ln Fairview, TN 37062
Estimated Value: $295,000 - $330,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,152
Sq Ft
$267/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7110 Aggie Hamilton Ln, Fairview, TN 37062 and is currently estimated at $307,642, approximately $267 per square foot. 7110 Aggie Hamilton Ln is a home located in Williamson County with nearby schools including Westwood Elementary School, Fairview Middle School, and Fairview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,190 | $63,575 | $28,550 | $35,025 |
| 2024 | $1,190 | $43,175 | $14,275 | $28,900 |
| 2023 | $1,190 | $43,175 | $14,275 | $28,900 |
| 2022 | $1,190 | $43,175 | $14,275 | $28,900 |
| 2021 | $812 | $43,175 | $14,275 | $28,900 |
| 2020 | $730 | $32,875 | $8,675 | $24,200 |
| 2019 | $730 | $32,875 | $8,675 | $24,200 |
| 2018 | $707 | $32,875 | $8,675 | $24,200 |
| 2017 | $700 | $32,875 | $8,675 | $24,200 |
| 2016 | $690 | $32,875 | $8,675 | $24,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $29,650 | $8,400 | $21,250 |
| 2014 | -- | $29,650 | $8,400 | $21,250 |
Source: Public Records
Map