Seller's Agent in 2013
Pamela Porter
eXp Realty
(513) 379-9892
44 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $338,000 - $907,000
Great neighborhood home. Updated kitchen and bath, curb appeal & plenty of character, amazing potential with the walk out lower level
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Setz Bryan Jeffrey | -- | None Available | |
| Ziccardi Kimberly M | $161,500 | Attorney | |
| Armstrong Oksana M | $80,000 | Attorney | |
| Citimortage Inc | $88,000 | None Available | |
| The Secretary Of Housing & Urban Develop | -- | None Available | |
| Davidson Tammy A | $147,000 | -- | |
| Yu Shaoan | $126,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ziccardi Kimberly M | $153,425 | |
| Previous Owner | Armstrong Oksana M | $80,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Davidson Tammy A | $145,847 | |
| Previous Owner | Yu Shaoan | $100,800 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/25/2014 02/25/14 | Off Market | $161,500 | -- | -- |
| 11/26/2013 11/26/13 | Sold | $161,500 | -2.1% | $138 / Sq Ft |
| 11/11/2013 11/11/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/11/2013 09/11/13 | For Sale | $165,000 | -- | $141 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,049 | $187,972 | $50,803 | $137,169 |
| 2024 | $10,762 | $187,972 | $50,803 | $137,169 |
| 2023 | $10,906 | $187,972 | $50,803 | $137,169 |
| 2022 | $9,992 | $140,788 | $35,564 | $105,224 |
| 2021 | $9,779 | $73,469 | $35,564 | $37,905 |
| 2020 | $4,725 | $73,469 | $35,564 | $37,905 |
| 2019 | $4,572 | $65,597 | $31,752 | $33,845 |
| 2018 | $4,609 | $65,597 | $31,752 | $33,845 |
| 2017 | $4,370 | $65,597 | $31,752 | $33,845 |
| 2016 | $3,993 | $56,525 | $17,332 | $39,193 |
| 2015 | $3,694 | $56,525 | $17,332 | $39,193 |
| 2014 | $3,716 | $56,525 | $17,332 | $39,193 |
| 2013 | $2,748 | $40,251 | $15,887 | $24,364 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Pamela Porter
eXp Realty
(513) 379-9892
44 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Kimberly Ziccardi
Comey & Shepherd
(513) 885-4663
1 Total Sale
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1374128
APN: 525-0001-0431
Ask me questions while you tour the home.