75 Webster Ave Pelham, NH 03076
Estimated Value: $344,000 - $470,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,303
Sq Ft
$304/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 75 Webster Ave, Pelham, NH 03076 and is currently estimated at $395,556, approximately $303 per square foot. 75 Webster Ave is a home with nearby schools including Pelham Elementary School, Pelham Memorial School, and Pelham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,765 | $249,600 | $91,200 | $158,400 |
| 2024 | $4,578 | $249,600 | $91,200 | $158,400 |
| 2023 | $4,540 | $249,600 | $91,200 | $158,400 |
| 2022 | $4,348 | $249,600 | $91,200 | $158,400 |
| 2021 | $3,984 | $249,600 | $91,200 | $158,400 |
| 2020 | $4,111 | $203,500 | $71,700 | $131,800 |
| 2019 | $3,948 | $203,500 | $71,700 | $131,800 |
| 2018 | $4,019 | $187,300 | $71,700 | $115,600 |
| 2017 | $4,099 | $191,100 | $71,700 | $119,400 |
| 2016 | $3,863 | $184,400 | $71,700 | $112,700 |
| 2015 | $3,996 | $171,800 | $68,200 | $103,600 |
| 2014 | $3,929 | $171,800 | $68,200 | $103,600 |
| 2013 | $3,929 | $171,800 | $68,200 | $103,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map