76 Webster Ave Pelham, NH 03076
Estimated Value: $402,945 - $569,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,819
Sq Ft
$262/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 76 Webster Ave, Pelham, NH 03076 and is currently estimated at $476,986, approximately $262 per square foot. 76 Webster Ave is a home with nearby schools including Pelham Elementary School, Pelham Memorial School, and Pelham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 1970
Bought by
Stamand Daniel and Stamand Marie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stamand Daniel | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,061 | $265,100 | $109,900 | $155,200 |
| 2024 | $4,862 | $265,100 | $109,900 | $155,200 |
| 2023 | $4,822 | $265,100 | $109,900 | $155,200 |
| 2022 | $4,627 | $265,600 | $109,900 | $155,700 |
| 2021 | $4,239 | $265,600 | $109,900 | $155,700 |
| 2020 | $4,196 | $207,700 | $88,700 | $119,000 |
| 2019 | $4,029 | $207,700 | $88,700 | $119,000 |
| 2018 | $4,118 | $191,900 | $88,700 | $103,200 |
| 2017 | $4,108 | $191,500 | $88,700 | $102,800 |
| 2016 | $4,012 | $191,500 | $88,700 | $102,800 |
| 2015 | $4,191 | $180,200 | $84,300 | $95,900 |
| 2014 | $4,121 | $180,200 | $84,300 | $95,900 |
| 2013 | $4,121 | $180,200 | $84,300 | $95,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map