7520 S Hudson Ct Centennial, CO 80122
Heritage Greens NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $823,000 - $882,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,529
Sq Ft
$342/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7520 S Hudson Ct, Centennial, CO 80122 and is currently estimated at $864,501, approximately $341 per square foot. 7520 S Hudson Ct is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Dr. Justina Ford Elementary School, Newton Middle School, and Arapahoe High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 23, 2008
Sold by
Burhenn Leonard V and Burhenn Lucille B
Bought by
The Burhenn Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 1999
Sold by
Michels Kelly M
Bought by
Burhenn Leonard V and Burhenn Lucille B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 20, 1998
Sold by
Watt Residential Partners
Bought by
Michels Kelly M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$196,650
Interest Rate
6.75%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Burhenn Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Burhenn Leonard V | -- | None Available | |
| Burhenn Leonard V | $272,000 | -- | |
| Michels Kelly M | $218,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History