754 Isleton Dr Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $362,941 - $393,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,388
Sq Ft
$272/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 754 Isleton Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $376,985, approximately $271 per square foot. 754 Isleton Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Cimino Elementary School, Burns Middle School, and Bloomingdale High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 18, 2019
Sold by
Irvin Ricky James and Irvin Alicia M
Bought by
Irvin Ricky J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$230,000
Outstanding Balance
$200,578
Interest Rate
3.6%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$176,407
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2012
Sold by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Bought by
Irvin Ricky James and Irvin Alicia M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$131,773
Interest Rate
3.58%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2012
Sold by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Bought by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2012
Sold by
Martin Jason and Martin Amy
Bought by
Wells Fargo Bank Na
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2003
Sold by
Lewis Angela L and Lewis Kenneth L
Bought by
Martin Jason and Martin Amy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$122,310
Interest Rate
5.81%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2001
Sold by
Warner Jonathan T