7582 Frazer Dr Riverside, CA 92509
Rubidoux NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $633,401 - $731,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,678
Sq Ft
$415/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7582 Frazer Dr, Riverside, CA 92509 and is currently estimated at $695,850, approximately $414 per square foot. 7582 Frazer Dr is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Camino Real Elementary, Jurupa Middle School, and Patriot High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 2005
Sold by
Mairella Eugene Joseph
Bought by
Mairella Teresa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 8, 1999
Sold by
Mairella Eugene J
Bought by
Mairella Eugene Joseph and Mairella Teresa
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mairella Teresa | -- | -- | |
| Mairella Eugene Joseph | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,885 | $169,127 | $42,996 | $126,131 |
| 2023 | $1,885 | $162,561 | $41,327 | $121,234 |
| 2022 | $1,853 | $159,374 | $40,517 | $118,857 |
| 2021 | $1,839 | $156,250 | $39,723 | $116,527 |
| 2020 | $1,823 | $154,649 | $39,316 | $115,333 |
| 2019 | $1,788 | $151,618 | $38,546 | $113,072 |
| 2018 | $1,732 | $148,646 | $37,791 | $110,855 |
| 2017 | $1,715 | $145,732 | $37,050 | $108,682 |
| 2016 | $2,084 | $142,875 | $36,324 | $106,551 |
| 2015 | $1,914 | $140,730 | $35,779 | $104,951 |
| 2014 | $1,559 | $137,976 | $35,079 | $102,897 |
Source: Public Records
Map